Simon Baker naked ! Photos of Simon Baker and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

Simon Baker

Simon Baker photos and pictures!

hot photos of Simon Baker

About Simon Baker:

Birth name: Simon Baker-Denny
Born: July 30, 1969
Birth place: Launceston, Tasmania, Australia
Occupation: Actor
Nickname: Sime
Alternate Names: Denny Baker, Simon Baker-Denny, Simon Baker Denny, Simon Denny

Filmography of Simon Baker:

Breath (2017)
The Mentalist (TV series) (2008-2015)
I Give It a Year (2013)
Margin Call (2011)
The Killer Inside Me (2010)
Women in Trouble (2009)
Not Forgotten (2009)
The Lodger (2009)
The Key to Reserva (2007)
Smith (TV series) (2006-2007)
Sex and Death 101 (2007)
The Devil Wears Prada (2006)
Something New (2006)
Land of the Dead (2005)
The Ring Two (2005)
The Guardian (TV series) (2001-2004)
Book of Love (2004)
The Affair of the Necklace (2001)
Red Planet (2000)
Sunset Strip (2000)
Ride with the Devil (1999)
Secret Men's Business (1999) (TV)
Love from Ground Zero (1998)
Judas Kiss (1998)
Restaurant (1998)
Most Wanted (1997)
L.A. Confidential (1997)
Heartbreak High (TV series) (1995-1996)
The Last Best Place (1996) (TV)
"Naked" (1995) TV series
Which Way to the War (1994) (TV)
Home and Away (TV series) (1993-1994)
Midnight Magic (1987) (TV)

Pictures of Simon Baker. Click on a photo of Simon Baker for enlargement.

Simon Baker
- photos #1Simon Baker
- photos #2Simon Baker
- photos #3Simon Baker
- photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NAKED/NUDE pictures!

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 334 ]     Singers [ 44 ]     Sportsmen [ 15 ]     Models [ 23 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Thousands photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Yahoo to search for Simon Baker. Thank You.