Michael Sheen naked ! Photos of Michael Sheen and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

Michael Sheen

Michael Sheen photos and pictures!

hot photos of Michael Sheen

About Michael Sheen:

Birth name: Michael Christopher Sheen
Born: February 5, 1969
Birth place: Newport, Gwent, Wales, UK
Nationality: English
Occupation: Actor

Filmography of Michael Sheen:

Aberfan: The Green Hollow (TV) (2016)
Nocturnal Animals (2016)
Masters of Sex (TV series) (2013-2016)
Far from the Madding Crowd (2015)
Kill the Messenger (2014)
Under Milk Wood (TV) (2014)
The Spoils of Babylon (TV series) (2014)
The Adventurer: The Curse of the Midas Box (2013)
Admission (2013)
Jesus Henry Christ (2012)
The Gospel of Us (2012)
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 (2012)
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (2011)
Resistance (2011)
Few Options (2011)
The Special Relationship (TV) (2010)
Unthinkable (2010)
The Twilight Saga: New Moon (2009)
The Damned United (2009)
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans (2009)
My Last Five Girlfriends (2008)
Frost/Nixon (2008)
Airlock, or How to Say Goodbye in Space (2007)
Music Within (2007)
Blood Diamond (2006)
HG Wells: War with the World (TV) (2006)
The Queen (2006)
Kenneth Williams: Fantabulosa! (TV) (2006)
Underworld: Evolution (2006)
The League of Gentlemen's Apocalypse (2005)
Kingdom of Heaven (2005)
Dead Long Enough (2005)
The Banker (2004)
Dirty Filthy Love (TV) (2004)
Laws of Attraction (2004)
The Open Doors (2004)
Timeline (2003)
The Deal (TV) (2003)
Underworld (2003)
Bright Young Things (2003)
The Four Feathers (2002)
Heartlands (2002)
Lost in France (TV) (1998)
Wilde (1997)
Mary Reilly (1996)
Othello (1995)
Gallowglass (TV) (1993)

Pictures of Michael Sheen. Click on a photo of Michael Sheen for enlargement.

Michael Sheen
- photos #1Michael Sheen
- photos #2Michael Sheen
- photos #3Michael Sheen
- photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NAKED/NUDE pictures!

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 334 ]     Singers [ 44 ]     Sportsmen [ 15 ]     Models [ 23 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Thousands photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Google to search for Michael Sheen. Thank You.